1 RUNDA Młodzieżowego Pucharu PZMot - GRUPA 3 - Lublin 30/4/1977

1.Motor Lublin                                                   33

 (?)Marian Psionka                      3   3   u                6
 (?)Stanisław Nocek                     2   3   2   3            10
 (?)Krzysztof Nurzyński                 2   3   3   3            11
 (?)Mirosław Chmura                     2   1   1                4
 (?)Marek Kępa                                      w   2        2
2.Włókniarz Częstochowa                                          28
 (?)Daniel Chmielewski                  3   1   2   2            8
 (?)Józef Kafel                         1   2   3   w            6
 (?)Zygmunt Nocuń                       u   2   0   2            4
 (?)Jerzy Kowalczyk                     2   3   3   2            10
 (?)R.Galardziak                                                 ns
3.Stal Rzeszów                                                   18
 (?)Ryszard Romaniak                    3   1   3   1            8
 (?)Andrzej Surowiec                    1   u   1   w            2
 (?)Roman Gieroń                        3   1   u   1            5
 (?)Eugeniusz Czarnota                  u   2   1                3
 (?)Andrzej Delimat                                 0            0
4.Unia Tarnów                                                    15
 (?)Stanisław Kępowicz                  0   2   2   3            7
 (?)Kazimierz Kajmowicz                 1   0   1   3            5
 (?)A.Derus                             u   u   u   ns           0
 (?)Kazimierz Placek                    u   2   1   d            3
 (?)Stanisław Wojtanowski                                        ns

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia:                                     tabela biegów

3 RUNDA Młodzieżowego Pucharu PZMot - GRUPA 3 - Tarnów 8/5/1977

1.Unia Tarnów                                                    37

 (?)Edward Gawełczyk                    3   2   3   3            11
 (?)Andrzej Zając                       2   3   2   2            9
 (?)Ryszard Chrupek                     2   w   3   3            8
 (?)Stanisław Kępowicz                  3   3   2   1            9
 (?)Kazimierz Kajmowicz                                          ns
2.Włókniarz Częstochowa                                          26
 (?)Włodzimierz Tomaszewski             3   w   3   2            8
 (?)Jerzy Kowalczyk                     2   2   2   2            8
 (?)Józef Kafel                         2   u   ns  ns           2
 (?)Zygmunt Nocuń                       3   u   2   3            8
 (?)R.Galardziak                                                 ns
3.Motor Lublin                                                   15
 (?)K.Kulczycki                         0   u   ns  ns           6
 (?)Krzysztof Nurzyński                 1   3   3   3            10
 (?)Mirosław Chmura                     1   3   0   u            4
 (?)Marek Kępa                          1   0   0   0            1
4.Stal Rzeszów                                                   14
 (?)Ryszard Romaniak                    d   1   1   2            4
 (?)Andrzej Surowiec                    1   2   1   0            4
 (?)Roman Gieroń                        0   1   1                2
 (?)Eugeniusz Czarnota                  u   2                    2
 (?)Andrzej Delimat                             u   1   1        2

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia:                                     tabela biegów

2 RUNDA Młodzieżowego Pucharu PZMot - GRUPA 3 - Częstochowa 25/5/1977

1.Włókniarz Częstochowa                                          47

 (?)Daniel Chmielewski                  3   3   3   3            8
 (?)Józef Kafel                         3   2   3                8
 (?)Zygmunt Nocuń                       3   3   3   3            12
 (?)Jerzy Kowalczyk                     3   3   3   3            12
 (?)Włodzimierz Tomaszewski                         3            3
2.Unia Tarnów                                                    25
 (?)Edward Gawełczyk                    1   3   2   2            8
 (?)Andrzej Zając                       2   2   2   0            6
 (?)Ryszard Chrupek                     2   2   2   2            8
 (?)Kazimierz Kajmowicz                 0   d   1   2            3
3.Stal Rzeszów                                                   12
 (?)Andrzej Surowiec                    1   2   0   0            3
 (?)Ryszard Romaniak                    2   1   2   2            7
 (?)Roman Gieroń                        1   d   1   0            2
 (?)Eugeniusz Czarnota                  u   0                    0
 (?)Andrzej Delimat                             0   u            0
4.Motor Lublin                                                   11
 (?)Mirosław Chmura                     w   u                    0
 (?)Marek Kępa                          2   1   1   1            5
 (?)K.Kulczycki                         1   0   1   1            3
 (?)J.Żuławski                          0   1   1   1            3
 (?)Krzysztof Góral                             u   ns           0

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia:                                     tabela biegów

4 RUNDA Młodzieżowego Pucharu PZMot - GRUPA 3 - Rzeszów 28/6/1977

1.Motor Lublin                                                   28

 (?)Mirosław Chmura                     0   3   2   2            7
 (?)Marian Psionka                      2   2   2   2            8
 (?)Krzysztof Nurzyński                 1   2   2   1            6
 (?)Marek Kępa                          1   1   2   3            7
2.Włókniarz Częstochowa                                          27
 (?)Daniel Chmielewski                  3   0   3   1            7
 (?)Włodzimierz Tomaszewski             3   3   3                9
 (?)Józef Kafel                         3   1   3   2            9
 (?)Zygmunt Nocuń                       u   2   d                2
 (?)Jerzy Kowalczyk                                 d   d        0
3.Stal Rzeszów                                                   24
 (?)Ryszard Romaniak                    u   3   3   3            9
 (?)Roman Gieroń                        0   0                    0
 (?)Andrzej Delimat                     1   1   0                2
 (?)Andrzej Surowiec                    3   3   3   3            12
 (?)Eugeniusz Czarnota                          u   1   u        1
4.Unia Tarnów                                                    16
 (?)Stanisław Kepowicz                  1   0   1   0            2
 (?)Andrzej Zając                       2   2                    4
 (?)Ryszard Chrupek                     2   1   1   w            4
 (?)Kazimierz Kajmowicz                 2   0   1   2            5
 (?)Kazimierz Placek                            1   u   u        1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia:                                     tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 3

1.Włókniarz Częstochowa                             128

2.Unia Tarnów                                       93
3.Motor Lublin                                      87
4.Stal Rzeszów                                      68

 Powrót