1 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Gdańsk 21/5/1980

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                40

 (1)Grzegorz Szymko                     1   3   3   3            10
 (2)Mirosław Berliński                  3   3   3   3            12
 (3)Witold Jakoniuk                     2   3   2   2            9
 (4)Janusz Kołacki                      3   u   3   3            9
 (17)Krzysztof Fede                                              ns
2.Apator Toruń                                                   25
 (13)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                 3   2   0   1            6
 (14)Jan Woźnicki                       1   2   3   1            7
 (15)Andrzej Martwitz                   0       1                1
 (16)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski              3   3   2   3            11
 (20)Ryszard Kowalski                       0       u            0
3.GKM Grudziądz                                                  18
 (9)Zdzisław Rutecki                    2   2   1   2            7
 (10)Jarosław Szenwald                  2   1   1   2            6
 (11)Krzysztof Walczyk                  1   0       1            2
 (12)Krzysztof Trykowski                0   0   2   u            2
 (19)Grzegorz Kołodziej                         1                1
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               13
 (5)Ryszard Dubiec                      2   2   w   d            4
 (6)Arkadiusz Mazurkiewicz              d   1       w            1
 (7)Stanisław Racięda                   0   1   0   2            3
 (8)Edmund Migoś jr.                    1   1   2   1            5
 (18)Piotr Szewczykowski                        u                0

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

(źródło informacji - Grzegorz Drabiniok)

2 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Gorzów Wlkp 22/5/1980

1.Apator Toruń                                                   28

 (9)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                  3   u       0            3
 (10)Jan Woźnicki                       3   2   2   1            8
 (11)Czesław Miastkowski                1   2   0   3            6
 (12)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski              3   2   3   3            11
 (19)Andrzej Martwitz                           0                0
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               26
 (1)Ryszard Dubiec                      2   3   2   2            9
 (2)Arkadiusz Mazurkiewicz              2   1   2   3            8
 (3)Stanisław Racięda                   2   0   3   1            6
 (4)Edmund Migoś jr.                    1                        1
 (17)Piotr Szewczykowski                    1   0   1            2
3.Gwardia Łódź                                                   23
 (13)Paweł Szkobel                      3   3   3   1            10
 (14)Karol Lis                          u   1   2   u            3
 (15)Stanisław Miedziński               0   1   1   2            4
 (16)Sławomir Tronina                   u   3   1   2            6
 (20)brak zawodnika                                              ns
4.GKM Grudziądz                                                  18
 (5)Zdzisław Rutecki                    2   3   3   3            11
 (6)Jarosław Szenwald                   u   2   0   2            4
 (7)Krzysztof Walczyk                   u   ns  1   0            1
 (8)Krzysztof Trykowski                 1   0   1   0            2
 (18)Grzegorz Kołodziej                                          ns

    73:60    73:30    73:20    76:60
    73:30    74:10    75:00    72:20
    73:00    73:10    73:30    73:10
    73:60    75:30    74:30    72:00

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Grudziądz 18/6/1980

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                43

 (9)Mirosław Berliński                  3   3   3   3            12
 (10)Janusz Kołacki                     3   3   3   3            12
 (11)Witold Jakoniuk                    3   1   3   3            10
 (12)Krzysztof Fede                     0   3   3   3            9
 (19)Grzegorz Szymko                                             ns
2.Gwardia Łódź                                                   24
 (5)Paweł Szkobel                       3   1   2   2            8
 (6)Sławomir Tronina                    2   1   2                5
 (7)Krzysztof Błaszczyk                 1   2   1   1            5
 (8)Karol Lis                           u   3       1            4
 (18)Stanisław Miedziński                       2   u            2
3.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               17
 (13)Krzysztof Czechowski               w   w                    0
 (14)Stanisław Racięda                  1   2   2   1            6
 (15)Arkadiusz Mazurkiewicz             2   2   1   2            7
 (16)Stanisław Chomski                  d   0   1   2            3
 (20)Benedykt Dąbrowski                         0   1            1
4.GKM Grudziądz                                                  12
 (1)Grzegorz Kołodziej                  2   u   u   0            2
 (2)Krzysztof Walczyk                   1   1   d   2            4
 (3)Waldemar Pogorzalski                1   0   0   0            1
 (4)Krzysztof Trykowski                 2   2   1   u            5
 (17)brak zawodnika                                              ns

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

(źródło informacji - Grzegorz Drabiniok)

4 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Toruń 19/6/1980

1.Apator Toruń                                                   41

 (1)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                  w   3   3   2            8
 (2)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                3   3   3   3            12
 (3)Jan Woźnicki                        3   3   3   3            12
 (4)Czesław Miastkowski                 2   1                    3
 (17)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski                      3   3            6
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                28
 (5)Janusz Kołacki                      3   d   2   3            8
 (6)Witold Jakoniuk                     w   3   u                3
 (7)Mirosław Berliński                  3   2   2   2            9
 (8)Krzysztof Fede                      2   2   2   u            6
 (18)Grzegorz Szymko                                2            2
3.Gwardia Łódź                                                   19
 (9)Karol Lis                           1   2   u                3
 (10)Krzysztof Błaszczyk                2   2   1   1            6
 (11)Sławomir Tronina                   2   1   1                4
 (12)Paweł Szkobel                      1       w   2            3
 (19)Stanisław Miedziński                   1       1   1        3
4.GKM Grudziądz                                                  6
 (13)Grzegorz Kołodziej                 1   0   u   ns           1
 (14)Krzysztof Walczyk                  0   0   1   0            1
 (15)Waldemar Pogorzalski               0   1   2   u            3
 (16)Krzysztof Trykowski                1                        1
 (20-RT)Andrzej Martwitz                    0   0   1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

(źródło informacji - Grzegorz Drabiniok)

5 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Łódź 23/7/1980

1.Gwardia Łódź                                                   32

 (1)Sławomir Tronina                    2   2   3   3            10
 (2)Karol Lis                           2       u                2
 (3)Stanisław Miedziński                3   w                    3
 (4)Paweł Szkobel                       2   3   3   2            10
 (17)Krzysztof Błaszczyk                    1   2   2   2        7
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                29
 (13)Grzegorz Dzikowski                 2   3   2   1            8
 (14)Grzegorz Szymko                    1   3   3   1            8
 (15)Janusz Kołacki                     3   1   2   1            7
 (16)Krzysztof Fede                     0   1   2   3            6
 (20)brak zawodnika                                              ns
3.Apator Toruń                                                   27
 (5)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                3   3   3   2            11
 (6)Jan Woźnicki                        w                        0
 (7)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski               3   2   1   3            9
 (8)Czesław Miastkowski                 1   1       1            3
 (18)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                     0   d   1   3        4
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               8
 (9)Benedykt Dąbrowski                  0   2   0   0            2
 (10)Krzysztof Okupski                  1   2   1   0            4
 (11)Arkadiusz Mazurkiewicz             1   0   1   0            2
 (12)Stanisław Racięda                  0   0   0   0            0

    80:00    81:60    ??:??    82:00
    81:60    80:40    81:80    82:20
    82:60    81:20    81:40    82:20
    81:60    81:80    81:60    80:40

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 1

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                           10      140

2.Apator Toruń                              9       121
3.Gwardia Łódź                              7       98
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                          3       64
5.GKM Grudziądz                             1       54

 Powrót