1 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Gdańsk 1/7/1978

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                30

 (1)Janusz Kołacki                          3   3   2   2        10
 (2)Mirosław Berliński                      3   2   3   3        11
 (3)Krzysztof Fede                          u   2   0   3        5
 (4)Henryk Kowalewski                       2   1   1            4
 (17)Witold Jakoniuk                                    u        0
2.Stal Toruń                                                     28
 (9)Marek Makowski                          2   u   3   3        8
 (10)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                   u   3   2   1        6
 (11)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski                  2   1   2   3        8
 (12)Marek Kończykowski                     3   1   0   2        6
 (19)Ryszard Kowalski                                            ns
3.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               21
 (13)Marek Towalski                         3   3   3   1        10
 (14)Ryszard Dubiec                         1   2   2   0        5
 (15)Franciszek Jaziewicz                   1   1   1   w        3
 (16)Grzegorz Kislinger                     1   2   0            3
 (20)Arkadiusz Mazurkiewicz                             u        0
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  15
 (5)Krzysztof Rapczyński                    w   0   1   0        1
 (6)Jan Szydlik                             u   3   3   2        8
 (7)Eugeniusz Miastkowski                   2   0   1   2        5
 (8)Lech Kędziora                           0   0                0
 (18)Jan Woźnicki                                   0   1        1

    74:00    73:20    72:00    73:40
    72:00    72:60    74:80    74:80
    72:20    71:80    73:00    73:20
    72:80    72:20    73:20    73:40

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Grudziądz 2/7/1978

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                28

 (13)Mirosław Berliński                     3   3   2   1        9
 (14)Henryk Kowalewski                      2   0   1   2        5
 (15)Janusz Kołacki                         0   1   3   3        7
 (16)Krzysztof Fede                         3   2                5
 (20)Grzegorz Szymko                                1   1        2
2.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  26
 (1)Krzysztof Rapczyński                    2   2   2   d        6
 (2)Jan Szydlik                             3   2   3   3        11
 (3)Eugeniusz Miastkowski                   0   2   2   2        6
 (4)Lech Kędziora                           1   0                1
 (17)Jan Woźnicki                                   1   1        2
3-4.Stal Toruń                                                   23
 (5)Marek Makowski                          3   3   w   2        8
 (6)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski                   1   1   w   1        3
 (7)Ryszard Kowalski                        0   1   0            1
 (8)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                    2   3   3   3        11
 (18)Marek Kończykowski                                 w        0
3-4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                             19
 (9)Marek Towalski                          1   3   3   3        10
 (10)Ryszard Dubiec                         1   0                1
 (11)Franciszek Jaziewicz                   2   1   2   2        7
 (12)Grzegorz Kislinger                     0           0        0
 (19)Arkadiusz Mazurkiewicz                     0   0   1   u    1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Toruń 29/7/1978

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                39

 ()Mirosław Berliński                                            12
 ()Krzysztof Fede                                                11
 ()Andrzej Marynowski                                            10
 ()Janusz Kołacki                                                6
2.Stal Toruń                                                     31
 ()Wojciech Żabiałowicz                                          10
 ()Krzysztof Kwiatkowski                                         9
 ()Czesław Miastkowski                                           6
 ()Marek Kończykowski                                            3
 ()Ryszard Kowalski                                              3
3.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  15
 ()Eugeniusz Miastkowski                                         6
 ()Jan Szydlik                                                   5
 ()Krzysztof Rapczyński                                          3
 ()Lech Kędziora                                                 2
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               11
 ()Marek Towalski                                                9
 ()Grzegorz Kislinger                                            1
 ()Franciszek Jaziewicz                                          1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 RUNDA MDMP - GRUPA 1 - Piła 30/7/1978 (organizator Stal Gorzów Wlkp)

1.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  31 lub 29

 ()Eugeniusz Miastkowski                                         9
 ()Krzysztof Rapczyński                                          7
 ()Jan Woźnicki                                                  7
 ()Lech Kędziora                                                 6
 ()Jan Szydlik                                                   2
2.Stal Toruń                                                     27 lub 30
 ()Marek Kończykowski                                            8
 ()Wiśniewski                                                    7
 ()Ryszard Kowalski                                              5
 ()Czesław Miastkowski                                           4
 ()Krzysztof Kwiatkowski                                         3
3.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                26
 ()Mirosław Berliński                                            8
 ()Janusz Kołacki                                                6
 ()Krzysztof Fede                                                5
 ()Benedykt Landowski                                            5
 ()Grzegorz Szymko                                               2
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               11
 ()Marek Towalski                                                8
 ()Arkadiusz Mazurkiewicz                                        2
 ()Grzegorz Kislinger                                            1
 ()Franciszek Jaziewicz                                          0

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia - Zbigniew Najwer                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 1

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                           10      123

2.Stal Toruń                                7       109
3.GSŻ Grudziądz                             6       87
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                          1       62

 Powrót