"Srebrna Ostroga IKP" - Grudziądz 23/8/1969

1. (6)Rajmund Świtała - Bydgoszcz           3   3   3   3        12 lub 9
2. (13)Andrzej Koselski - Bydgoszcz         3   2   3   3        11 lub 4
3. (3)Stanisław Kasa - Bydgoszcz            3   1   3   3        10 lub 9

4. (12)Jerzy Padewski - Gorzów Wlkp         2   2   2   2        8
5. (1)Marian Rose - Toruń                   2   1   1   3        7
6. (9)Edmund Migoś - Gorzów Wlkp            1   2   2   2        7 lub 12
7. (11)Bogdan Szuluk - Toruń                3   1   0   1        5
8. (10)Ryszard Dziatkowiak - Gorzów Wlkp    0   2   2   1        5
9. (7)Stanisław Sochacki - Zielona Góra     1   0   3   0        4
10.(4)Jan Ząbik - Toruń                     0   1   2   1        4 lub 0
11.(5)Zenon Nowak - Zielona Góra            2   1   0   0        3
12.(8)Bogdan Krzyżaniak - Toruń             1   0   0            1 lub 7
13.(2)Mieczysław Mendyka - Zielona Góra     0   0   1            1
14.(R1)Janusz Plewiński - Toruń             0
15.(R2)Stanisław Kowalski - Toruń           0

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :
    :    :    :
    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

"Srebrna Ostroga IKP" - Toruń 24/8/1969

1. (9)Edmund Migoś - Gorzów Wlkp            3   3   3   3        12
2. (12)Jerzy Padewski - Gorzów Wlkp         2   3   3   3        11
3. (6)Rajmund Świtała - Bydgoszcz           1   3   3   2        9

4. (3)Stanisław Kasa - Bydgoszcz            2   3   w   3        8
5. (1)Marian Rose - Toruń                   2   2   2   2        8
6. (13)Andrzej Koselski - Bydgoszcz         3   0   1   2        6
7. (8)Bogdan Krzyżaniak - Toruń             3   1   1   1        6
8. (4)Jan Ząbik - Toruń                     2   2   1   1        6
9. (11)Bogumił Brzeziński - Bydgoszcz       1   1   0   2        4
10.(10)Janusz Plewiński - Toruń             1   0   2   0        3
11.(2)Marian Zaranek - Bydgoszcz            0   2   u   0        2
12.(7)Alfons Jankowski - Toruń              1   u   0   1        2
13.(5)Bogdan Szuluk - Toruń                 0   0   0   0        0

    76:00    78:00    78:20    78:20
    77:60    79:60    84:00
    77:00    77:80    78:80
    77:20    78:80    78:60

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów


Klasyfikacja końcowa "Srebrnej Ostrogi IKP"

1.  Rajmund Świtała - Bydgoszcz          12  9    21 lub 18
2.  Edmund Migoś - Gorzów Wlkp           7   12   19 lub 24=12+12
    Jerzy Padewski - Gorzów Wlkp         8   11   19

4.  Stanisław Kasa - Bydgoszcz           10  8    18 lub 17
5.  Andrzej Koselski - Bydgoszcz         11  6    17 lub 10
6.  Marian Rose - Toruń                  7   8    15
7.  Jan Ząbik - Toruń                    4   6    10 lub 6
8.  Bogdan Krzyżaniak - Toruń            1   6    7 lub 13
9.  Bogdan Szuluk - Toruń                5   0    5
    Ryszard Dziatkowiak - Gorzów Wlkp    5   -    5
11. Bogumił Brzeziński - Bydgoszcz       -   4    4 lub 9
    Stanisław Sochacki - Zielona Góra    4   -    4
13. Janusz Plewiński - Toruń             0   3    3 lub 6
    Zenon Nowak - Zielona Góra           3   -    3
15. Marian Zaranek - Bydgoszcz           -   2    2 lub 7
    Alfons Jankowski - Toruń             -   2    2 lub 5
17. Mieczysław Mendyka - Zielona Góra    1   -    1
18. Stanisław Kowalski - Toruń           0   -    0

 Powrót