Drużynowy Puchar Świata 2010 - Runda 1 - Gorzów Wlkp 25/7/2010

1.POLSKA                                                         68

 (B1)Jarosław Hampel                    2   3   3   3   3        14
 (B2)Rune Holta                         3   3   2   3   3        14
 (B3)Tomasz Gollob                      3   3   2   3   3        14
 (B4)Adrian Miedziński                  2   3   3   1   3        12
 (B5)Janusz Kołodziej                   3   2   3   3   3        14
2.DANIA                                                          45
 (D1)Kenneth Bjerre                     3   0   
4   1   2        10
 (D2)Niels Kristian Iversen             1   1   2   2   1        7
 (D3)Hans N. Andersen                   2   1   2   3   2        10
 (D4)Nicolai Klindt                     3   0   1   2   1        7
 (D5)Bjarne Pedersen                    2   2   3   2   2        11
3.ROSJA                                                          31
 (A1)Artem Laguta                       1   3   3  
0   1        8
 (A2)Renat Gafurov                      2   1   1   2   1        7
 (A3)Grigorij Laguta                    1   0   0   1   2        4
 (A4)Denis Gizatullin                   1   1   wsu 1   1        4
 (A5)Roman Povazhny                     1   2   1   2   2        8
4.CZECHY                                                         8
 (C1)Lukas Dryml                        0   1   1   0   d4  0    2
 (C2)Ales Dryml jr.                     0   2   0   0   0        2
 (C3)Martin Malek                       0   0   0   -   0        0
 (C4)Zdenek Simota                      0   0   0   0   0        0
 (C5)Matej Kus                          0   2   1   1   
0        4

Bieg po biegu

1. Bjerre, Hampel, A.Laguta, L.Dryml
2. Holta, Gafurov, Iversen, A.Dryml
3. Gollob, Andersen, G.Laguta, Malek
4. Klindt, Miedziński, Gizatullin, Simota
5. Kołodziej, Pedersen, Povazhny, Kus
6. A.Laguta, Kołodziej, Andersen, Simota
7. Hampel, Kus, Gafurov, Klindt
8. Holta, Pedersen, L.Dryml, G.Laguta
9. Gollob, A.Dryml, Gizatullin, Bjerre
10. Miedziński, Povazhny, Iversen, Malek
11. A.Laguta, Holta, Klindt, Malek
12. Pedersen, Gollob, Gafurov, Simota
13. Miedziński,
Bjerre, Kus, G.Laguta
14. Kołodziej, Iversen, L.Dryml, Gizatullin(wsu)
15. Hampel, Andersen, Povazhny, A.Dryml
16. Gollob, Iversen, Kus,
A.Laguta
17. Andersen, Gafurov, Miedziński, L.Dryml
18. Kołodziej, Klindt, G.Laguta, A.Dryml
19. Hampel, Pedersen, Gizatullin, L.Dryml
20. Holta, Povazhny, Bjerre, Simota
21. Miedziński, Pedersen, A.Laguta, A.Dryml
22. Hampel, Bjerre, Gafurov, Malek
23. Kołodziej, G.Laguta, Iversen, Simota
24. Holta, Andersen, Gizatullin,
Kus
25. Gollob, Povazhny, Klindt, L.Dryml

    64:28    64:44    64:94    64:96    65:28    65:72    65:00
    64:21    64:93    64:69    64:79    65:31    65:38
    65:12    64:91    65:50    64:60    65:00    65:09
    65:40    64:72    65:18    65:56    65:25    65:16

Sędzia - Jim Lawrence

 Powrót