6 runda Nice Cup - Rzeszów 29/9/2016

1. (15)Gleb Tchugunov - Opole               2   2   2   3   2    11+3(D)+3(B)
2. (11)Wiktor Lampart - Rzeszów             3   3   3   3   t    12+2(A)
3. (10)Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa      2   3   1   3   3    12+1(D)

4. (7)Hubert Czerniawski - Gorzów Wlkp      2   1   3   2   3    11+2(A)+0(C)
5. (14)Wiktor Lis - Leszno                  1   2   3   3   2    11+1(B)
6. (2)Alan Szczotka - Gorzów Wlkp           3   1   3   2   2    11+0(C)
7. (5)Patryk Wojdyło - Rzeszów              3   3   1   wu  3    10
8. (13)Marcel Studziński - Gorzów Wlkp      3   2   2   0   3    10
9. (16)Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno         0   2   2   2   1    7
10.(8)Mateusz Rząsa - Rzeszów               0   3   2   1   0    6
11.(4)Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin             2   1   0   2   1    6
12.(1)Oleg Mihailovs - Daugavpils           1   1   1   1   1    5
13.(6)Emil Peroń - Lublin                   1   0   0   1   2    4
14.(3)Mateusz Pacek - Świętochłowice        wu  d4  0   1   1    2
15.(9)Kamil Tomaszewski - Świętochłowice    0   0   1   0   0    1
16.(12)Aureliusz Bieliński - Gdańsk         1   0   0   0   d4   1
17.(17)Maciej Kuromonow - Lublin            0                    0
18.(18)Krystian Włodarczyk - Lublin         ns

    71:11    70:15    69:78    69:90    69:68    68:90(B)
    71:10    69:07    70:34    68:98    69:84    69:32(F)
    71:09    71:00    70:21    70:98    71:27
    69:42    70:34    70:33    69:38    70:43

Sędzia - Piotr Lis                          tabela biegów
Zmiany: 17 w 20 biegu za 11.

 Powrót


KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA NICE CUP 2016

1.  Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa      12  .   5   18  9   13   57
2.  Hubert Czerniawski - Gorzów Wlkp     14  .   -   15  8   11   48
2.  Alan Szczotka - Gorzów Wlkp          15  .   -   12  10  11   48

4.  Jegenijs Kostigovs - Daugavpils      16  .   14  -   10  -    40
5.  Davis Kurmis - Daugavpils            -   .   11  12  6   -    29
6. Wiktor Lampart - Rzeszów             -   .   -   6   8   14   28
7.  Oleg Mihailovs - Daugavpils          -   .   14  8   -   5    27
8.  Wiktor Lis - Leszno                  6   .   7   -   -   11   24
9.  Mateusz Rujner - Grudziądz           -   .   17  -   5   -    22
10. Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin            3   .   9   3   -   6    21
11. Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno         -   .   6   6   -   7    19
12. Mike Trzensiok - Grudziądz           -   .   -   12  6   -    18
12. Marcin Turowski - Toruń              8   .   8   2   -   -    18
14. Emil Peroń - Lublin                  4   .   6   3   0   4    17
15. Damian Pawliczak - Zielona Góra      11  .   -   -   3   -    14
15. Patryk Beśko - Gdańsk                7   .   7   -   -   -    14
15. Gleg Tchugunov - Opole               -   .   -   -   -   14   14
18. Marcel Studziński - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   3   10   13
19. Arkadiusz Pawlak - Piła              -   .   -   -   12  -    12
19. Aureliusz Bieliński - Gdańsk         9   .   2   -   -   1    12
20. Arkadiusz Madej - Tarnów             -   .   -   11  -   -    11
21. Mateusz Danielewicz - Grudziądz      5   .   5   -   -   -    10
21. Bartosz Świącik - Częstochowa        4   .   5   1   -   -    10
21. Patryk Wojdyło - Rzeszów             -   .   -   -   -   10   10
24. Krystian Włodarczyk - Lublin         4   .   -   -   4   -    8
25. Eryk Borczuch - Lublin               -   .   7   -   -   -    7
25. Wojciech Pilarski - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   7   -    7
25. Jarosław Krzywosz - Rawicz           -   .   -   5   2   -    7
28. Artiom Trofimovs - Daugavpils        6   .   -   -   -   -    6
28. Dmytro Mostovik - Ostrów Wlkp        -   .   -   6   -   -    6
28. Mateusz Rząsa - Rzeszów              -   .   -   -   -   6    6
31. Tomasz Gąsior - Opole                -   .   -   4   -   -    4
31. Kamil Kamiński - Opole               -   .   2   2   -   -    4
32. Mateusz Pacek - Świętochłowice       -   .   -   -   -   2    2
33. Paweł Staniszewski - Piła            -   .   -   -   1   -    1
33. Kamil Tomaszewski - Świętochłowice   -   .   -   -   -   1    1
34. Patryk Fajfer - Grudziądz            0   .   -   -   -   -    0
34. Oskar Nocuń - Częstochowa            -   .   0   -   -   -    0
34. Kevin Fajfer - Gniezno               -   .   -   -   0   -    0
34. Maciej Kuromonow - Lublin            -   .   -   -   -   0    0