1 runda Nice Cup - Rawicz 2/7/2016

1. (6)Hubert Czerniawski - Gorzów Wlkp      3   2   3   wsu 3    11+3(B)+3(A)
2. (15)Jegenijs Kostigovs - Daugavpils      3   2   3   3   3    14+2(C)
3. (11)Alan Szczotka - Gorzów Wlkp          3   3   2   3   3    14+1(B)

4. (12)Aureliusz Bieliński - Gdańsk         2   2   2   3   u    9+2(D)+0(D)
5. (3)Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa       3   1   3   3   2    12+1(A)
6. (14)Damian Pawliczak - Zielona Góra      2   3   2   2   2    11+wu(C)
7. (13)Marcin Turowski - Toruń              wu  3   3   1   1    8
8. (1)Patryk Beśko - Gdańsk                 2   2   0   1   2    7
9. (4)Artiom Trofimovs - Daugavpils         1   3   2   w2  wu   6
10.(2)Wiktor Lis - Leszno                   u   1   t   2   3    6
11.(5)Mateusz Danielewicz - Grudziądz       2   w   1   1   1    5
12.(9)Krystian Włodarczyk - Lublin          d   1   1   2   0    4
13.(10)Bartosz Świącik - Częstochowa        t   d   1   2   1    4
14.(16)Emil Peroń - Lublin                  1   1   1   u   1    4
15.(7)Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin             1   0   wu  0   2    3
16.(8)Patryk Fajfer - Grudziądz             t   u   ns  ns  ns   0

    63:66    64:61    63:97    66:03    64:15    65:91(B)
    63:67    64:29    64:01    65:30    66:54    65:03(F)
    64:27    63:92    64:73    65:06    64:54
    63:85    65:74    65:91    65:21    65:14

Sędzia - Grzegorz Czarnecki                 tabela biegów

 Powrót


KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA NICE CUP 2016

1.  Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa      12  .   5   18  9    44
2.  Jegenijs Kostigovs - Daugavpils      16  .   14  -   10   40
3.  Hubert Czerniawski - Gorzów Wlkp     14  .   -   15  8    37

4.  Alan Szczotka - Gorzów Wlkp          15  .   -   12  10   37
5.  Davis Kurmis - Daugavpils            -   .   11  12  6    29
6.  Mateusz Rujner - Grudziądz           -   .   17  -   5    22
7.  Oleg Mihailovs - Daugavpils          -   .   14  8   -    22
8.  Mike Trzensiok - Grudziądz           -   .   -   12  6    18
9.  Marcin Turowski - Toruń              8   .   8   2   -    18
10. Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin            3   .   9   3   -    15
11. Damian Pawliczak - Zielona Góra      11  .   -   -   3    14
12. Wiktor Lampart - Rzeszów             -   .   -   6   8    14
13. Patryk Beśko - Gdańsk                7   .   7   -   -    14
14. Wiktor Lis - Leszno                  6   .   7   -   -    13
15. Emil Peroń - Lublin                  4   .   6   3   0    13
16. Arkadiusz Pawlak - Piła              -   .   -   -   12   12
17. Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno         -   .   6   6   -    12
18. Arkadiusz Madej - Tarnów             -   .   -   11  -    11
19. Aureliusz Bieliński - Gdańsk         9   .   2   -   -    11
20. Mateusz Danielewicz - Grudziądz      5   .   5   -   -    10
21. Bartosz Świącik - Częstochowa        4   .   5   1   -    10
22. Krystian Włodarczyk - Lublin         4   .   -   -   4    8
23. Eryk Borczuch - Lublin               -   .   7   -   -    7
24. Wojciech Pilarski - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   7    7
25. Jarosław Krzywosz - Rawicz           -   .   -   5   2    7
26. Artiom Trofimovs - Daugavpils        6   .   -   -   -    6
27. Dmytro Mostovik - Ostrów Wlkp        -   .   -   6   -    6
28. Tomasz Gąsior - Opole                -   .   -   4   -    4
29. Kamil Kamiński - Opole               -   .   2   2   -    4
30. Marcel Studziński - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   3    3
31. Paweł Staniszewski - Piła            -   .   -   -   1    1
32. Patryk Fajfer - Grudziądz            0   .   -   -   -    0
33. Oskar Nocuń - Częstochowa            -   .   0   -   -    0
34. Kevin Fajfer - Gniezno               -   .   -   -   0    0