4 runda Nice Cup - Opole 10/9/2016

1. (11)Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa      3   3   3   3   3    15+3()
2. (15)Davis Kurmis - Daugavpils            2   2   3   1   2    10+3()+2()
3. (13)Hubert Czerniawski - Gorzów Wlkp     3   3   3   2   3    14+1()

4. (14)Mike Trzensiok - Grudziądz           1   3   3   3   2    12+3()+0()
5. (4)Alan Szczotka - Gorzów Wlkp           3   3   2   3   1    12+1()
6. (1)Arkadiusz Madej - Tarnów              2   2   2   2   3    11+d3()
7. (5)Oleg Mihailovs - Daugavpils           3   d3  2   3   wu   8
8. (9)Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno          1   1   1   0   3    6
9. (10)Dmytro Mostovik - Ostrów Wlkp        wsu 2   1   2   1    6
10.(2)Wiktor Lampart - Rzeszów              2   1   u3  2   1    6
11.(3)Jarosław Krzywosz - Rawicz            1   wu  2   0   2    5
12.(8)Tomasz Gąsior - Opole                 1   2   0   1   0    4
13.(12)Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin            2   0   wsu 1   0    3
14.(17)Emil Peroń - Lublin                  1   2                3
15.(2)Kamil Kamiński - Opole                0   0   1   d4  1    2
16.(16)Marcin Turowski - Toruń              0   1   1            2
17.(7)Bartosz Świącik - Częstochowa         0   1   w2x d4  ns   1

    62:51    62:15    63:28    64:38    63:37    63:59(B)
    63:28    62:60    62:85    63:59    64:75    63:44(F)
    63:25    63:62    63:90    63:60    63:59
    62:47    63:59    63:21    63:25    63:43

Sędzia - Maciej Spychała                    tabela biegów
Zmiany: 17 w biegach 15,18 za 16.

 Powrót


KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA NICE CUP 2016

1.  Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa      12  .   5   18  9    44
2.  Jegenijs Kostigovs - Daugavpils      16  .   14  -   10   40
3.  Hubert Czerniawski - Gorzów Wlkp     14  .   -   15  8    37

4.  Alan Szczotka - Gorzów Wlkp          15  .   -   12  10   37
5.  Davis Kurmis - Daugavpils            -   .   11  12  6    29
6.  Mateusz Rujner - Grudziądz           -   .   17  -   5    22
7.  Oleg Mihailovs - Daugavpils          -   .   14  8   -    22
8.  Mike Trzensiok - Grudziądz           -   .   -   12  6    18
9.  Marcin Turowski - Toruń              8   .   8   2   -    18
10. Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin            3   .   9   3   -    15
11. Damian Pawliczak - Zielona Góra      11  .   -   -   3    14
12. Wiktor Lampart - Rzeszów             -   .   -   6   8    14
13. Patryk Beśko - Gdańsk                7   .   7   -   -    14
14. Wiktor Lis - Leszno                  6   .   7   -   -    13
15. Emil Peroń - Lublin                  4   .   6   3   0    13
16. Arkadiusz Pawlak - Piła              -   .   -   -   12   12
17. Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno         -   .   6   6   -    12
18. Arkadiusz Madej - Tarnów             -   .   -   11  -    11
19. Aureliusz Bieliński - Gdańsk         9   .   2   -   -    11
20. Mateusz Danielewicz - Grudziądz      5   .   5   -   -    10
21. Bartosz Świącik - Częstochowa        4   .   5   1   -    10
22. Krystian Włodarczyk - Lublin         4   .   -   -   4    8
23. Eryk Borczuch - Lublin               -   .   7   -   -    7
24. Wojciech Pilarski - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   7    7
25. Jarosław Krzywosz - Rawicz           -   .   -   5   2    7
26. Artiom Trofimovs - Daugavpils        6   .   -   -   -    6
27. Dmytro Mostovik - Ostrów Wlkp        -   .   -   6   -    6
28. Tomasz Gąsior - Opole                -   .   -   4   -    4
29. Kamil Kamiński - Opole               -   .   2   2   -    4
30. Marcel Studziński - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   3    3
31. Paweł Staniszewski - Piła            -   .   -   -   1    1
32. Patryk Fajfer - Grudziądz            0   .   -   -   -    0
33. Oskar Nocuń - Częstochowa            -   .   0   -   -    0
34. Kevin Fajfer - Gniezno               -   .   -   -   0    0