3 runda Nice Cup - Częstochowa 27/8/2016

1. (8)Mateusz Rujner - Grudziądz            3   3   3   2   3    15+3(A)
2. (11)Oleg Mihailovs - Daugavpils          3   dst 3   3   3    12+3(A)+2(B)
3. (3)Jegenijs Kostigovs - Daugavpils       2   3   2   3   3    13+1(C)

4. (2)Davis Kurmis - Daugavpils             1   3   3   1   3    11+2(B)+0(D)
5. (13)Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin            2   2   3   0   2    9+1(C)
6. (10)Marcin Turowski - Toruń              2   2   1   1   2    8+0(D)
7. (14)Patryk Beśko - Gdańsk                3   1   0   1   2    7
8. (16)Eryk Borczuch - Lublin               1   0   2   2   2    7
9. (7)Wiktor Lis - Leszno                   1   2   2   2   0    7
10.(9)Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno          1   0   1   3   1    6
11.(6)Emil Peroń - Lublin                   2   0   1   2   1    6
12.(5)Bartosz Świącik - Częstochowa         0   3   2   wu  wu   5
13.(4)Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa       3   2   wu           5
14.(1)Mateusz Danielewicz - Grudziądz       0   1   0   3   1    5
15.(15)Kamil Kamiński - Opole               0   1   0   1   0    2
16.(12)Aureliusz Bieliński - Gdańsk         0   1   1   u   d3   2
17.(17)Oskar Nocuń - Częstochowa            0   u/-              0

    69:19    71:09    70:84    71:16    69:48    70:27(B)
    68:86    69:28    69:24    69:82    69:34    69:59(F)
    69:44    69:66    69:72    69:61    69:36
    71:09    69:59    72:35    70:60    70:54

Sędzia - Maciej Spychała                    tabela biegów
Zmiany: 17 w biegach 16,20 za 4.

 Powrót


KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA NICE CUP 2016

1.  Michał Gruchalski - Częstochowa      12  .   5   18  9   13   57
2.  Hubert Czerniawski - Gorzów Wlkp     14  .   -   15  8   11   48
2.  Alan Szczotka - Gorzów Wlkp          15  .   -   12  10  11   48

4.  Jegenijs Kostigovs - Daugavpils      16  .   14  -   10  -    40
5.  Davis Kurmis - Daugavpils            -   .   11  12  6   -    29
6. Wiktor Lampart - Rzeszów             -   .   -   6   8   14   28
7.  Oleg Mihailovs - Daugavpils          -   .   14  8   -   5    27
8.  Wiktor Lis - Leszno                  6   .   7   -   -   11   24
9.  Mateusz Rujner - Grudziądz           -   .   17  -   5   -    22
10. Kamil Brzeziński - Lublin            3   .   9   3   -   6    21
11. Szymon Szlauderbach - Leszno         -   .   6   6   -   7    19
12. Mike Trzensiok - Grudziądz           -   .   -   12  6   -    18
12. Marcin Turowski - Toruń              8   .   8   2   -   -    18
14. Emil Peroń - Lublin                  4   .   6   3   0   4    17
15. Damian Pawliczak - Zielona Góra      11  .   -   -   3   -    14
15. Patryk Beśko - Gdańsk                7   .   7   -   -   -    14
15. Gleg Tchugunov - Opole               -   .   -   -   -   14   14
18. Marcel Studziński - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   3   10   13
19. Arkadiusz Pawlak - Piła              -   .   -   -   12  -    12
19. Aureliusz Bieliński - Gdańsk         9   .   2   -   -   1    12
20. Arkadiusz Madej - Tarnów             -   .   -   11  -   -    11
21. Mateusz Danielewicz - Grudziądz      5   .   5   -   -   -    10
21. Bartosz Świącik - Częstochowa        4   .   5   1   -   -    10
21. Patryk Wojdyło - Rzeszów             -   .   -   -   -   10   10
24. Krystian Włodarczyk - Lublin         4   .   -   -   4   -    8
25. Eryk Borczuch - Lublin               -   .   7   -   -   -    7
25. Wojciech Pilarski - Gorzów Wlkp      -   .   -   -   7   -    7
25. Jarosław Krzywosz - Rawicz           -   .   -   5   2   -    7
28. Artiom Trofimovs - Daugavpils        6   .   -   -   -   -    6
28. Dmytro Mostovik - Ostrów Wlkp        -   .   -   6   -   -    6
28. Mateusz Rząsa - Rzeszów              -   .   -   -   -   6    6
31. Tomasz Gąsior - Opole                -   .   -   4   -   -    4
31. Kamil Kamiński - Opole               -   .   2   2   -   -    4
32. Mateusz Pacek - Świętochłowice       -   .   -   -   -   2    2
33. Paweł Staniszewski - Piła            -   .   -   -   1   -    1
33. Kamil Tomaszewski - Świętochłowice   -   .   -   -   -   1    1
34. Patryk Fajfer - Grudziądz            0   .   -   -   -   -    0
34. Oskar Nocuń - Częstochowa            -   .   0   -   -   -    0
34. Kevin Fajfer - Gniezno               -   .   -   -   0   -    0
34. Maciej Kuromonow - Lublin            -   .   -   -   -   0    0