1 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Wrocław 1/5/1970

1-2.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                     33

 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      10
1-2.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                     33
 (?)Stanisław Skowron                                           11
3.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                          19
 (?)Zbigniew Jąder                                              7
4.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      10
 (?)Leszek Marsz                                                4
 (?)Jan Gągolewicz                                              4

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Gdańsk 2/8/1970

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      38

 (?)Jan Tkocz                                                   11
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           9
 (?)Henryk Żyto                                                 9
 (?)Jan Gągolewicz                                              8
2.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                          27
 (?)Jerzy Kowalski                                              10
 (?)Zbigniew Jąder                                              8
3.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                       18
 (?)Stanisław Bombik                                            8
4.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       13
 (?)Jan Chudzikowski                                            4
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      4

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Leszno 9/8/1970

1.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                          36

 (?)Jerzy Kowalski                                              11
 (?)Zdzisław Dobrucki                                           9
2.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                       25
 (?)Stanisław Bombik                                            9
3.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      24
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           12
4.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       11
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      11

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Opole 30/8/1970

1-2.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                     30

 (?)Jarzy Trzeszkowski                                          12
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 8
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      6
 (?)Piotr Bruzda                                                4
1-2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                    30
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           10
 (?)Henryk Żyto                                                 8
 (?)Leszek Marsz                                                6
 (?)Jan Sulewski                                                5
 (?)?.Buba                                                      1
3.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                       29
 (?)Stanisław Bombik                                            10
 (?)Konrad Libor                                                8
 (?)Stanisław Skowron                                           7
 (?)Franciszek Stach                                            3
 (?)Jan Kozubski                                                1
4.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                          8
 (?)Jerzy Kowalski                                              5
 (?)Czesław Piwosz                                              1
 (?)Alojzy Norek                                                1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 2

1.Kolejarz Opole                                    105
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                   102
3.Unia Leszno                                       90
4.Sparta Wrocław                                    87

 Powrót