1 Runda PPZMot Grupa 1 - Rybnik 7/4/1969

1.ROW Rybnik (kask ?)                                           41

 (?)Antoni Woryna                       3   3   3   3           12
 (?)Stanisław Tkocz                     3   3   3   3           12
 (?)Jerzy Gryt                                                  8
 (?)Joachim Maj                                                 7
 (?)Antoni Masłowski                                            2
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask ?)                                     28
 (?)Andrzej Pogorzelski                                         10
 (?)Edmund Migoś                                                7
 (?)Edward Jancarz                                              6
 (?)Jerzy Padewski                                              5
3.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       25
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      10
 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          8
 (?)Bohdan Jaroszewicz                                          4
 (?)Piotr Bruzda                                                3
4.Stal Rzeszów (kask ?)                                         3

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda PPZMot Grupa 1 - Wrocław 4/5/1969

1.ROW Rybnik (kask ?)                                           38

 (?)Andrzej Wyglenda                    3   3   3   3           12
 (?)Stanisław Tkocz                     3   3   3   3           12
 (?)Antoni Woryna                                               10
 (?)Jerzy Gryt                                                  3
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask ?)                                     28
 (?)Edward Jancarz                                              9
 (?)Jerzy Padewski                                              8
 (?)Andrzej Pogorzelski                                         6
 (?)Ryszard Dziatkowiak                                         6
3.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       26
 (?)Adolf Słaboń                                                9
 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          8
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      5
 (?)Piotr Bruzda                                                5
4.Stal Rzeszów (kask ?)                                         2
 (?)Marian Krajewski                                            1
 (?)Grzegorz Kuźniar                                            1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 1 - Gorzów Wlkp 6/7/1969

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask biały)                                 42

 (1)Andrzej Pogorzelski                 3   3   3   2           11
 (2)Jerzy Padewski                      2   2   2               6
 (3)Edward Jancarz                      3   3   3   3           12
 (4)Edmund Migoś                        3   3   2               8
 (R)Ryszard Dziatkowiak                             3   2       5
2.ROW Rybnik (kask niebieski)                                   29
 (1)Antoni Woryna                       3   ns                  3
 (2)Andrzej Wyglenda                    2   2   3   3           10
 (3)Antoni Fojcik                       2   1   0   1           4
 (4)Andrzej Tkocz                       2   1   2   2           7
 (R)Stanisław Tkocz                             2   3           5
3.Sparta Wrocław (kask żółty)                                   17
 (1)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                  1   3   1   3           8
 (2)Piotr Bruzda                        1   2   1   1           5
 (3)Jan Michalak                        1   1   1   0           3
 (4)Jan Chudzikowski                    0   1   0   0           1
 (R)Stanisław Nowak                                             ns
4.Stal Rzeszów (kask czerwony)                                  8
 (1)Adam Ciepiela                       0   0   1   1           2
 (2)Marian Krajewski                    1   0   0   0           1
 (3)Władysław Kobaka                    0   0       0           0
 (4)Stanisław Lalicki                   0   2   0   2           4
 (R)Józef Batko                                 1               1

    76:80    75:00    75:80    76:20
    75:40    75:40    75:40    75:00
    74:80    75:60    75:20    75:20
    75:20    75:80    76:00    ??:??

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 1 - Rzeszów 27/7/1969

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask czerwony)                              37

 (1)Andrzej Pogorzelski                 2   2   3   2           9
 (2)Jerzy Padewski                      1   3   2   2           8
 (3)Edward Jancarz                      3   3   1   2           9
 (4)Ryszard Dziatkowiak                                         ns
 (R)Edmund Migoś                        3   3   2   3           11
2.ROW Rybnik (kask biały)                                       33
 (1)Antoni Woryna                       2   2   3   3           10
 (2)Andrzej Wyglenda                    2   1   3   3           9
 (3)Stanisław Tkocz                     3   2   3   u           8
 (4)Jerzy Gryt                                                  ns
 (R)Antoni Fojcik                       3   2   1   0           6
3.Sparta Wrocław (kask żółty)                                   13 lub 15
 (1)Piotr Bruzda                        1   1   2   u           4
 (2)Konstanty Pociejkowicz              1   3   2   3           9
 (3)Jan Michalak                        0   0   0   0           0
 (4)Jan Chudzikowski                    0   0   0   0           0
 (R)Stanisław Nowak                                             ns
4.Stal Rzeszów (kask niebieski)                                 12 lub 10
 (1)Adam Ciepiela                       0   1   0               1
 (2)Marian Krajewski                    1   w   1               2
 (3)Grzegorz Kuźniar                    0   1   0   1           2
 (4)Stanisław Lalicki                   2   0   1   2           5
 (R)Władysław Kobaka                                1   1       2

    78:00    79:80    78:60    78:70
    79:00    78:80    77:80    78:40
    78:20    80:50    79:20    ??:??
    80:00    79:20    79:80    ??:??

Sędzia - Trela                              tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 1

1.ROW Rybnik                                        141
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                  135
3.Sparta Wrocław                                    84
4.Stal Rzeszów                                      23

 Powrót