1 Runda PPZMot Grupa 3 - Świętochłowice 30/4/1967

1.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 33

 (?)Krystian Fołtyn                                             10
 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              9
 (?)Józef Jarmuła                                               9
 (?)Jan Jeziorowski                                             5
2-3.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                        21
 (?)Kazimierz Bentke                                            9
 (?)Zdzisław Dobrucki                                           7
 (?)Jerzy Kowalski                                              4
 (?)Jan Kusiak                                                  1
2-3.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                           21
 (?)Mieczysław Mendyka                                          8
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 7
 (?)Paweł Protasiewicz                                          3
 (?)Jerzy Szymczak                                              3
4.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                       18
 (?)Stanisław Skowron                                           9
 (?)Bogumił Grudziński                                          5
 (?)Stanisław Bombik                                            4

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda PPZMot Grupa 3 - Opole 1/5/1967

1.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                          32

 (?)Zdzisław Dobrucki                                           9
 (?)Jerzy Kowalski                                              9
 (?)Kazimierz Bentke                                            8
 (?)Jan Kusiak                                                  6
 (?)Zbigniew Jąder                                              -
2.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                       31
 (?)Zygfryd Friedek                                             12
 (?)Stanisław Skowron                                           9
 (?)Stanisław Bombik                                            8
 (?)Jerzy Szczakiel                                             2
 (?)Joachim Hyla                                                -
3.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 27
 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              11
 (?)Krystian Fołtyn                                             7
 (?)Józef Jarmuła                                               5
 (?)Jan Jeziorowski                                             4
 (?)Lotar Dudek                                                 -
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             5
 (?)Henryk Ciorga                                               2
 (?)Paweł Protasiewicz                                          2
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 1
 (?)Mieczysław Mendyka                                          0
 (?)Jerzy Szymczak                                              0

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda PPZMot Grupa 3 - Zielona Góra 22/7/1967

1.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                       30

 (?)Zygfryd Friedek                                             10
 (?)Bogumił Grudziński                                          9
 (?)Stanisław Skowron                                           6
 (?)Stanisław Bombik                                            5
2.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                          29
 (?)Kazimierz Bentke                                            9
 (?)Zdzisław Dobrucki                                           9
 (?)Jerzy Kowalski                                              5
 (?)Zdzisław Waliński                                           5
3.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 25
 (?)Jan Mucha                               3   3   3   3       12
 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             8
 (?)Erwin Brabański                                             5
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             21
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 8
 (?)Czesław Kolman                                              2
 (?)Ludwik Jaskulski                                            2
 (?)Mieczysław Mendyka                                          1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 3 - Poznań 23/7/1967 (organizator Unia Leszno)

1.Unia Leszno (kask ?)                                          39
2.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 29
3.Kolejarz Opole (kask ?)                                       24
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             5


    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 2

1.Unia Leszno                                       120
2.Śląsk Świętochłowice                              114
3.Kolejarz Opole                                    103
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra                          44

 Powrót