1 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Bydgoszcz 9/4/1967

1.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       32

 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          10
 (?)Bohdan Jaroszewicz                                          10
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      9
 (?)Piotr Bruzda                                                3
 (?)Zygmunt Antos                                               0
2.Włókniarz Częstochowa (kask ?)                                30
 (?)Stanisław Rurarz                                            12
 (?)Wiktor Jastrzębski                                          6
 (?)Bernard Kacperak                                            5
 (?)Lech Zapart                                                 4
 (?)Henryk Barylski                                             3
3.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    24
 (?)Mieczysław Połukard                                         8
 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            7
 (?)Benedykt Kosek                                              5
 (?)Andrzej Koselski                                            2
 (?)Stanisław Kasa                                              2
4.Unia Tarnów (kask ?)                                          10
 (?)Zygmunt Pytko                                               8
 (?)Stanisław Chorabik                                          1
 (?)Zbigniew Flegel                                             1
 (?)Stanisław Pacura                                            0
 (?)Andrzej Tanaś                                               0

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Wrocław 1/5/1967

1.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       37

 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          12
 (?)Bohdan Jaroszewicz                                          10
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      8
 (?)Władysław Wawszczyk                                         7
2.Włókniarz Częstochowa (kask ?)                                22
 (?)Stanisław Rurarz                                            8
 (?)Wiktor Jastrzębski                                          8
 (?)Henryk Barylski                                             4
 (?)Lech Zapart                                                 2
3.Unia Tarnów (kask ?)                                          21
 (?)Zygmunt Pytko                                               8
 (?)Zbigniew Flegel                                             8
 (?)Andrzej Tanaś                                               4
 (?)Benedykt Bogdanowicz                                        1
4.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    16
 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            8
 (?)Andrzej Koselski                                            3
 (?)Stanisław Kasa                                              3
 (?)Benedykt Kosek                                              2

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Tarnów 25/6/1967

1.Unia Tarnów (kask ?)                                          38

 (?)Stanisław Pacura                                            10
 (?)Zygmunt Pytko                                               9
 (?)Stanisław Chorabik                                          9
 (?)Andrzej Tanaś                                               7
 (?)Marian Curyło                                               3
2.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       25
 (?)Bohdan Jaroszewicz                                          10
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      7
 (?)Piotr Bruzda                                                4
 (?)Stanisław Nowak                                             3
 (?)Jan Michalak                                                1
3.Włókniarz Częstochowa (kask ?)                                19
 (?)Wiktor Jastrzębski                                          9
 (?)Stanisław Rurarz                                            6
 (?)Lech Zapart                                                 2
 (?)Jerzy Łotocki                                               2
4.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    13
 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            5
 (?)Benedykt Kosek                                              5
 (?)Stanisław Kasa                                              3

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Częstochowa 2/7/1967

1.Włókniarz Częstochowa (kask ?)                                31,5

 (?)Stanisław Rurarz                                            9
 (?)Wiktor Jastrzębski                                          9
2.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       30,5
 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          10 lub 9
 (?)Bohdan Jaroszewicz                                          10
3.Unia Tarnów (kask ?)                                          26 lub 24
 (?)Zygmunt Pytko                                               11
 (?)Stanisław Chorabik                                          8
4.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    10
 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            3
 (?)Andrzej Koselski                                            3
 (?)Benedykt Kosek                                              3
 (?)Janusz Włoch                                                1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 2

1.Sparta Wrocław                                    124,5
2.Włókniarz Częstochowa                             102,5
3.Unia Tarnów                                       95
4.Polonia Bydgoszcz                                 63

 Powrót