1 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Wrocław 15/6/1966

1.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 32

 (?)Paweł Waloszek                          3   3   3   3       12
 (?)Jan Mucha                                           3       11
 (?)Erwin Brabański                                             5
 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             4

2.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       31

 (?)Bogdan Jaroszewicz                                          10
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                      d1              1
 (?)Zygmunt Antos                                       2       7
 (?)Adolf Słaboń                                                1
 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                      3   3   3   3       12

3.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    18 lub 17

 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            10
 (?)Andrzej Koselski                                            3
 (?)Benedykt Kosek                                              2
 (?)Stanisław Kasa                                              1
 (?)Jerzy Dobrzański                                            1

4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             17 lub 16

 (?)Ludwik Jaskulski                                            7
 (?)Czesław Kolman                                              5
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 3
 (?)Jan Sulewski                                                1 ???
 (?)Bronisław Wójcik                                            1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Łódź 30/7/1966 (organizator Śląsk Świętochłowice)

1.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             26

 (?)Ludwik Jaskulski                        3   3   3   3       12
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 9
 (?)Czesław Kolman                                              3
 (?)Mieczysław Mendyka                                          2

2.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 25

 (?)Krystian Fołtyn                                             9
 (?)Paweł Mirowski                                              7

3.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    21

 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            6
 (?)Andrzej Koselski                                            6
 (?)Edward Kupczyński                                           7

4.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       20

 (?)Adolf Słaboń                                                7
 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      6

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Zielona Góra 24/8/1966

1.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       32

 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      9
 (?)Adolf Słaboń                                                9
 (?)Bogdan Jaroszewicz                                          8
 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          6

2-3.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                           24

 (?)Ludwik Jaskulski                                            9
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 7
 (?)Czesław Kolman                                              5
 (?)Bronisław Wójcik                                            2
 (?)Stanisław Sochacki                                          1

2-3.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                  24

 (?)Rajmund Świtała                                             8
 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            7
 (?)Andrzej Koselski                                            5
 (?)Edward Kupczyński                                           4

4.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 16

 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             7
 (?)Krystian Fołtyn                                             4
 (?)Erwin Brabański                                             3
 (?)Józef Jarmuła                                               2

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Bydgoszcz 29/9/1966

1.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       39

 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                  3   3   3   3       12
 (?)Bogdan Jaroszewicz                                          10
 (?)Zygmunt Antos                                               10
 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          7

2.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    32

 (?)Rajmund Świtała                                             11
 (?)Edward Kupczyński                                           7
 (?)Andrzej Koselski                                            6
 (?)Mieczysław Połukard                                         5
 (?)Henryk Glücklich                                            3

3.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             20

 (?)Mieczysław Mendyka                                          6
 (?)Henryk Ciorga                                               6
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 4
 (?)Ludwik Jaskulski                                            4

4.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 5

 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             2
 (?)Stanisław Płaszczyk                                         2
 (?)Jan Jeziorowski                                             1
 (?)? Bartecki                                                  0
 (?)Jan Wesołek                                                 0

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 2

1.Sparta Wrocław                                    122
2.Polonia Bydgoszcz                                 95
3.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra                          87
4.Śląsk Świętochłowice                              78

 Powrót