1 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Świętochłowice 1/5/1965

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      38

 (?)Henryk Żyto                                                 11
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           10
 (?)Jan Tkocz                                                   9
 (?)Marian Kaiser                                               8
2.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 ?
3.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       ?
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             ?


    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Wrocław 2/5/1965

1.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 36

 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              11
 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             9
 (?)Krystian Fołtyn                                             6
 (?)Jan Mucha                                                   10
 (R)Jan Jeziorowski                                             ns

2.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       29

 (?)Konstanty Pociejkowicz                                      6
 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          11
 (?)Andrzej Domiszewski                                         2
 (?)Adolf Słaboń                                                5
 (R)Bogdan Jaroszewicz                                          5
3.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      24
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           11
 (?)Henryk Żyto                                                 6
 (?)Marian Kaiser                                               2
 (?)Jan Tkocz                                                   4
 (R)Stanisław Kaiser                                            2
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             7
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 5
 (?)Mieczysław Mendyka                                          0
 (?)Henryk Ciorga                                               0
 (?)Jan Szurkowski                                              0
 (?)Stanisław Sochacki                                          1
 (R)Czesław Kolman                                              1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Zielona Góra 3/7/1965

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      30

 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           9
 (?)Henryk Żyto                                                 8
 (?)Marian Kaiser                                               7
2.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 29
 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              11
 (?)Jan Mucha                                                   8
 (?)Paweł Mirowski                                              7

3.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       19

 (?)Jerzy Trzeszkowski                                          8
 (?)Adolf Słaboń                                                5
 (?)Bogdan Jaroszewicz                                          5
 (?)Andrzej Domiszewski                                         1

4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             17

 (?)Mieczysław Mendyka                                          7
 (?)Zenon Nowak                                                 6
 (?)Henryk Ciorga                                               2
 (?)Ludwik Jaskulski                                            2

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Gdańsk 25/7/1965

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      43

 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           12
 (?)Marian Kaiser                                               12
2.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 22
3.Sparta Wrocław (kask ?)                                       17
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra (kask ?)                             12


    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 2

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                   135
2.Śląsk Świętochłowice                              123
3.Sparta Wrocław                                    78
4.Zgrzeblarki Zielona Góra                          45

 Powrót