1 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Świętochłowice 19/4/1964

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask ?)                                     36

 (?)Andrzej Pogorzelski                                         12
 (?)Edmund Migoś                                                10
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      27
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           9
3.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 16
 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              8
4.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    16
 (?)Edward Kupczyński                                           8

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Gdańsk 26/4/1964

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      31

 (?)Marian Kaiser                                               12
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           12
 (?)Bogdan Berliński                                            ?
 (?)Stanisław Kaiser                                            ?
 (?)Jan Tkocz                                                   ?
2.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    27
 (?)Mieczysław Połukard                                         ?
 (?)Rajmund Świtała                                             8
 (?)Norbert Świtała                                             8
 (?)Edward Kupczyński                                           ?
3.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 22
 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              9
 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             ?
 (?)Jan Mucha                                                   ?
 (?)Krystian Fołtyn                                             ?
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask ?)                                     15
 (?)Andrzej Pogorzelski                                         10
 (?)Edmund Migoś                                                ?
 (?)Jerzy Padewski                                              ?
 (?)Jerzy Flizikowski                                           ?

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Gorzów Wlkp 3/5/1964 (organizator Sparta Wrocław)

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      33

 (?)Marian Kaiser                                               11
 (?)Bogdan Berliński                                            9
 (?)Jan Tkocz                                                   8
 (?)Stanisław Kaiser                                            5
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask ?)                                     25
 (?)Jerzy Padewski                                              12
 (?)Bronisław Rogal                                             10
 (?)Wojciech Jurasz                                             2
 (?)Jerzy Bartoszkiewicz                                        1
3.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    23
 (?)Edward Kupczyński                                           8
 (?)Norbert Świtała                                             7
 (?)Rajmund Świtała                                             6
 (?)Czesław Safian                                              2
4.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 15
 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              7
 (?)Jan Mucha                                                   4
 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             2
 (?)Erwin Brabański                                             2

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda PPZMot Grupa 2 - Bydgoszcz 17/5/1964

1.Polonia Bydgoszcz (kask ?)                                    40

 (?)Norbert Świtała                                             12
 (?)Mieczysław Połukard                                         11
 (?)Edward Kupczyński                                           10
 (?)Rajmund Świtała                                             7
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp (kask ?)                                     29
 (?)Andrzej Pogorzelski                                         11
 (?)Bronisław Rogal                                             5
 (?)Edmund Migoś                                                9
 (?)Jerzy Padewski                                              4
3.Wybrzeże Gdańsk (kask ?)                                      18
 (?)Marian Kaiser                                               7
 (?)Zbigniew Podlecki                                           5
 (?)Bogdan Berliński                                            4
 (?)Jan Tkocz                                                   10
4.Śląsk Świętochłowice (kask ?)                                 9
 (?)Paweł Waloszek                                              5
 (?)Jan Mucha                                                   2
 (?)Wiktor Waloszek                                             2
 (?)?                                                           ?

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 2

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                   109
2.Polonia Bydgoszcz                                 106
3.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                  105
4.Śląsk Świętochłowice                              62

 Powrót