1 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Tarnów 28/4/1994

1.Unia Tarnów                                                   43
 (1)Jacek Rempała                       3   3   3   3           12
 (2)Grzegorz Rempała                    3   3   3   3           12
 (3)Mirosław Cierniak                   3   3   2   3           11
 (4)Grzegorz Mróz                       1   2   3   2           8
 (17)Janusz Wawrzonek                                           ns
2.Sparta-Polsat Wrocław                                         29
 (9)Dariusz Śledź                       2   3   3               8
 (10)Krzysztof Jankowski                2   2                   4
 (11)Zbigniew Lech                      2   2   1   3           8
 (12)Wojciech Załuski                   3   2   2   w2          7
 (19)Henryk Piekarski                       2   0   uns         2
3.KKŻ Krosno                                                    14
 (13)Bogdan Ciupak                      1   d       wsu         1
 (14)Ireneusz Kwieciński                2   1   1   1           5
 (15)Maciej Bargiel                     1       0               1
 (16)Jerzy Głogowski                    1   w2  2   2           5
 (20)Paweł Grygolec                         1   1   0           2
4.Stal Rzeszów                                                  8
 (5)Piotr Gancarz                       0   wu                  0
 (6)Sławomir Sitek                      0   1   1   2           4
 (7)Georgi Petranov                     0   1   0   1           2
 (8)Bogusław Przybyło                   t       0               0
 (18)Maciej Kuciapa                     u   0   w2  2           2

    72:63    72:38    73:25    72:99
    71:36    72:35    72:20    73:09
    71:73    71:97    72:87    73:53
    71:54    71:99    72:29    73:18

Sędzia - Ryszard Bryła

2 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Rzeszów 19/7/1994

1.Unia Tarnów                                                   37
 (5)Mirosław Cierniak                   2   1   3   3           9
 (6)Jacek Rempała                       3   3   2   3           11
 (7)Grzegorz Rempała                    3   3   3   2           11
 (8)Robert Kużdżał                      2   1   3   0           6
 (18)Robert Wardzała                                            ns
2.Sparta-Polsat Wrocław                                         32
 (13)Zbigniew Lech                      1   1   u   u/-         2
 (14)Dariusz Śledź                      3   3   2   2           10
 (15)Wojciech Załuski                   1   3   3   3           10
 (16)Krzysztof Jankowski                2       2   2           6
 (20)Henryk Piekarski                       2       2           4
3.Stal Rzeszów                                                  23
 (1)Rafał Trojanowski                   u   2   1   w           3
 (2)Maciej Kuciapa                      3   2   1   1           7
 (3)Piotr Winiarz                       2   2   1   3           8
 (4)Piotr Gancarz                       1   1                   2
 (17)Sławomir Sitek                             2   1           3
4.KKŻ Krosno                                                    4
 (9)Ireneusz Kwieciński                 0   d   0   1           1
 (10)Paweł Grygolec                     1   w   1   0           2
 (11)Sławomir Tabak                     0   0   0   0           0
 (12)Roman Raś                          0   0   0   1           1
 (19)Bogdan Ciupak                                              ns

    70:04    71:69    73:81    72:59
    70:81    70:99    71:03    71:91
    71:30    72:26    72:45    72:38
    71:16    71:12    71:82    72:87

Sędzia - Józef Rzepa

3 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Wrocław 9/8/1994

1.Sparta-Polsat Wrocław                                         42
 (1)Dariusz Śledź                       3   3   3   3           12
 (2)Piotr Baron                         2       2               4
 (3)Wojciech Załuski                    3   3   3   3           11
 (4)Zbigniew Lech                       3   2   3   2           11
 (17)Waldemar Szuba                         2       2           4
2.Unia Tarnów                                                   40
 (13)Jacek Rempała                      2   3   2   2           11
 (14)Grzegorz Rempała                   2   2   2   3           11
 (15)Mirosław Cierniak                  1   2   2   3           8
 (16)Robert Kużdżał                     2   3   3   2           10
 (20)Janusz Wawrzonek                                           ns
3.Stal Rzeszów                                                  13
 (9)Georgi Petranov                     3   1   1   1           6
 (10)Piotr Gancarz                      1   1   1   d4          3
 (11)Sławomir Sitek                     0   1   1   0           2
 (12)Bogusław Przybyło                  u   1   t   1           2
4.KKŻ Krosno                                                    5
 (5)Arkadiusz Stasik                    1   0   0   0           1
 (6)Paweł Grygolec                      1   0   1   1           3
 (7)Sławomir Tabak                      d4  0   0   1           1

    70:20    69:00    74:20    72:20
    68:40    77:00    72:50    70:50
    69:00    76:90    71:80    72:30
    68:40    75:00    69:10    69:80

Sędzia - Benon Dembiński

4 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Krosno 13/9/1994

1.Unia Tarnów                                                   38
 (9)Jacek Rempała                       2   3   3   3           11
 (10)Grzegorz Rempała                   3   1   d   2           6
 (11)Mirosław Cierniak                  3   2   2   3           10
 (12)Robert Kużdżał                     2   3   3   3           11
2.Stal Rzeszów                                                  28
 (13)Piotr Winiarz                      1   0   3   2           6
 (14)Georgi Petranov                    3   3   d   3           9
 (15)Rafał Wilk                         3   3   1   2           9
 (16)Maciej Kuciapa                     1   u                   1
 (20)Sławomir Sitek                             1   2           3
3.KKŻ Krosno                                                    23
 (1)Bogdan Ciupak                       2   1   2   1           6
 (2)Paweł Grygolec                      d   2   3   1           6
 (3)Ireneusz Kwieciński                 2   2   2               6
 (4)Maciej Bargiel                      d   2   2   1           5
 (17)Roman Raś                                      0           0
4.Sparta-Polsat Wrocław                                         5
 (7)Waldemar Szuba                      0   1   1   0           2
 (8)Henryk Piekarski                    1   0   1   1           3

    73:80    74:00    76:70    76:00
    73:10    75:30    75:50    75:00
    73:70    75:80    74:80    75:80
    74:60    76:00    76:00    75:50

Sędzia - Jacek Ziółkowski

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 1

1.Unia Tarnów                               11      158
2.Sparta-Polsat Wrocław                     7       108
3.Stal Rzeszów                              4       72
4.KKŻ Krosno                                2       46

 Powrót