1 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Gorzów Wlkp 14/5/1980

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               41

 (1)Jerzy Rembas                        3   2   3   2            10
 (2)Marek Towalski                      3   3   3                9
 (3)Bolesław Proch                      3   3   3                9
 (4)Ryszard Fabiszewski                 2       1   1            4
 (17)Bogusław Nowak                         3       3   3        9
2.Start Gniezno                                                  27
 (13)Leon Kujawski                      2   1   3   3            9
 (14)Eugeniusz Błaszak                  1       1                2
 (15)Wojciech Kaczmarek                 2   1   1   2            7
 (16)Kazimierz Wójcik                   1   0   2                3
 (20)Stanisław Gała                         3       2   2        7
3.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                24
 (5)Bogdan Skrobisz                     3   2   1   1            7
 (6)Andrzej Marynowski                  1   2   2   1            6
 (7)Mirosław Berliński                  2   2   2   3            9
 (8)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk               0   0                    0
 (18)Krzysztof Fede                             2   0            2
4.GKM Grudziądz                                                  4
 (9)Jan Szydlik                         1   1   0   0            2
 (10)Wiesław Grabarz                    0   0   0                0
 (11)Bolesław Rzewiński                 0   1   0   0            1
 (12)Zdzisław Rutecki                   0   0   0                0
 (19)Lech Kędziora                                  1   0        1

    72:30    71:60    74:80    73:10
    72:00    73:70    74:00    73:50
    71:00    71:70    73:20    74:40
    71:50    73:20    73:20    73:90

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Gniezno 15/5/1980

1.Start Gniezno                                                  39

 (1)Kazimierz Wójcik                    2   3   3                8
 (2)Wojciech Kaczmarek                  2   2       2            6
 (3)Leon Kujawski                       3   3   3   3            12
 (4)Eugeniusz Błaszak                   2   2       3            7
 (17)Stanisław Gała                             3   2   1        6
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               28
 (13)Jerzy Rembas                       1   3   0   2            6
 (14)Marek Towalski                     3   0       3            6
 (15)Bolesław Proch                     1   2   2   2            7
 (16)Ryszard Fabiszewski                1           2            3
 (20)Bogusław Nowak                         1   3   2            6
3.Apator Toruń                                                   27
 (9)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                3   3   2   3            11
 (10)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                 3   1   2   1            7
 (11)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski              2   2   1   1            6
 (12)Jan Woźnicki                       1   1   1   1            3
 (19)Adam Olkiewicz                                              ns
4.GKM Grudziądz                                                  2
 (5)Grzegorz Podolski                   0   0   0   0            0
 (6)Wiesław Grabarz                     0       0                0
 (7)Artur Dichting                      0   1       0            1
 (8)Bolesław Rzewiński                  0   0   0   0            0
 (18)Lech Kędziora                          0   1   0            1

    69:00    69:80    71:20    71:00
    69:80    70:20    70:60    70:80
    ??:??    70:60    71:40    71:20
    69:80    70:40    71:20    71:30

Sędzia - Roman Cheładze                     tabela biegów

3 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Grudziądz 12/6/1980

1.Apator Toruń                                                   36

 (13)Wojciech Żabiałowicz               3   3   2   3            11
 (14)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                 2   2   3   2            9
 (15)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski              0       3   2            5
 (16)Eugeniusz Miastkowski              2   2   2   2            8
 (20)Jan Moskowicz                          3                    3
2.Start Gniezno                                                  34
 (5)Leon Kujawski                       3   1   1   2            7
 (6)Wojciech Kaczmarek                  2   3   w   3            8
 (7)Kazimierz Wójcik                    1   1       3            5
 (8)Eugeniusz Błaszak                   3   3   3   3            12
 (18)Stanisław Gała                             2                2
3.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                15
 (9)Bogdan Skrobisz                     2   1   0   0            3
 (10)Andrzej Marynowski                 0   2   1   1            4
 (11)Mirosław Berliński                 1   w   3   d            4
 (12)Benedykt Landowski                 0                        0
 (19)Witold Jakoniuk                        2   2   w            4
4.GKM Grudziądz                                                  9
 (1)Lech Kędziora                       3   u/-                  3
 (2)Artur Dichting                      1   0   0   0            1
 (3)Roman Kościecha                     0   0   1   u            1
 (4)Grzegorz Podolski                   1   0   0   1            2
 (17)Wiesław Grabarz                        1   u   1            2

    80:80    77:20    76:00    77:40
    76:80    80:60    78:40    79:60
    77:20    77:60    78:20    79:00
    78:00    78:20    80:80    78:20

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Gdańsk 25/6/1980

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               38

 (9)Jerzy Rembas                        2   2   2   3            9
 (10)Marek Towalski                     3   3   3   3            12
 (11)Bogusław Nowak                     1   2   2   2            7
 (12)Bolesław Proch                     3   3   3   1            10
 (19)Mieczysław Woźniak                                          ns
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                26
 (1)Janusz Kołacki                      1   0       1            2
 (2)Mirosław Berliński                  0   2   d   2            4
 (3)Andrzej Marynowski                  3   2   3   2            10
 (4)Bogdan Skrobisz                     2   3   2   3            10
 (17)Benedykt Landowski                         0                0
3.Apator Toruń                                                   25
 (5)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                1   1   3   2            7
 (6)Eugeniusz Miastkowski               2   1   2                5
 (7)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                  2   0       0            2
 (8)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski               3   3   1   3            10
 (18)Zygmunt Słowiński                          1   0            1
4.GKM Grudziądz                                                  7
 (13)Lech Kędziora                      0   1   0   0            1
 (14)Roman Kościecha                    0   1   w                1
 (15)Grzegorz Podolski                  1   0   1   1            3
 (16)Artur Dichting                     0   0   1   0            1
 (20)Wiesław Grabarz                                1            1

    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    :    :    :    :
    69:80    :    :    :

Sędzia - Lucjan Nowak                       tabela biegów

5 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Toruń 15/7/1980

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               35

 (5)Marek Towalski                      3   3   3   2            11
 (6)Jerzy Rembas                        3   1   1   3            8
 (7)Bolesław Proch                      2   2   2   1            7
 (8)Bogusław Nowak                      1   3   3   2            9
 (18)Mieczysław Woźniak                                          ns
2.Start Gniezno                                                  32
 (9)Leon Kujawski                       3   3   3   1            10
 (10)Wojciech Kaczmarek                 1   2   w   2            5
 (11)Kazimierz Wójcik                   2   1   2   3            8
 (12)Eugeniusz Błaszak                  w   3   3   3            9
 (19)Jan Puk                                                     ns
3.Apator Toruń                                                   26
 (1)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                3   2   2   3            10
 (2)Tadeusz Wiśniewski                  2   1   1   1            5
 (3)Krzysztof Kwiatkowski               1       0   1            2
 (4)Eugeniusz Miastkowski               2   2   2   2            8
 (17)Zygmunt Słowiński                      1                    1
4.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                3
 (13)Janusz Kołacki                     0   0   1   0            1
 (14)Andrzej Marynowski                 u/-                      0
 (15)Grzegorz Dzikowski                 0   0   0   0            0
 (16)Benedykt Landowski                 0   0   0   0            0
 (20)Grzegorz Szymko ???                1   0   1   0            2

    72:20    71:80    73:40    72:80
    72:40    70:60    71:00    73:20
    71:40    71:40    72:20    73:00
    71:30    72:00    71:80    73:40

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 1

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                          11      142

2.Start Gniezno                             9       132
3.Apator Toruń                              6       114
4.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                           4       68
5.GKM Grudziądz                             0       22

 Powrót