1 Runda DPP Grupa 2 - Gdańsk 25/4/1979

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                43

 (1)Bogdan Skrobisz                     3   2   3   3            11
 (2)Andrzej Marynowski                  3   3   3   3            12
 (3)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk               3   3   3   2            11
 (4)Mirosław Berliński                  2   2   2   3            9
 (17)Stanisław Kowalski                                          ns
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               28
 (9)Bolesław Proch                      2   3   2   1            8
 (10)Jerzy Rembas                       2   1                    3
 (11)Mieczysław Woźniak                 2   3   1   0            6
 (12)Marek Towalski                     0   1                    1
 (19)Bogusław Nowak                             3   2   3   2    10
3.Start Gniezno                                                  14
 (13)Wojciech Kaczmarek                 0   2   1   0            3
 (14)Jan Puk                            1   1   1   1            4
 (15)Eugeniusz Błaszak                  0       1                1
 (16)Kazimierz Wójcik                   1   0   0                1
 (20)Leon Kujawski                          2       2   1        5
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  11
 (5)Jan Szydlik                         3   0   2   2            7
 (6)Wiesław Ośkiewicz                   1   1   0   0            2
 (7)Grzegorz Podolski                   0       0                0
 (8)Lech Kędziora                       1   0   0   0            1
 (18)Krzysztof Rapczyński                   0       1            1

    76:20    77:80    77:20    76:20
    76:60    77:80    77:50    75:00
    72:20    77:00    75:40    75:20
    77:20    76:80    75:40    75:60

Sędzia - Irena Nadolna                      tabela biegów

2 Runda DPP Grupa 2 - Grudziądz 26/4/1979

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               43

 (5)Bolesław Proch                      3   3   3   3            12
 (6)Jerzy Rembas                        3   3   3   3            12
 (7)Marek Towalski                      1                        1
 (8)Mieczysław Woźniak                  3   2   2   2            9
 (18)Bogusław Nowak                         3   3   3            9
2.Start Gniezno                                                  20
 (9)Wojciech Kaczmarek                  2   1   2   2            7
 (10)Jan Puk                            0   1   0                1
 (11)Eugeniusz Błaszak                  3   0   1   2            6
 (12)Kazimierz Wójcik                   2                        2
 (19)Leon Kujawski                          1   1   0   2        4
3.Stal Toruń                                                     19
 (13)Jan Ząbik                          2   2   3   0            7
 (14)Zygmunt Słowiński                  1   0   0   1            2
 (15)Jerzy Kniaź                        0   0   0                0
 (16)Eugeniusz Miastkowski              3   2   2   3            10
 (20)Jan Moskowicz                                  0            0
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  14
 (1)Wiesław Ośkiewicz                   2   1   2   1            6
 (2)Artur Dichting                      1   0   0   0            1
 (3)Jan Szydlik                         1   2   1   1            5
 (4)Lech Kędziora                       u                        0
 (17)Bernard Licznerski                     0   1   1            2

    76:40    76:80    75:80    77:00
    75:80    77:40    76:00    76:80
    80:00    76:60    77:20    76:20
    77:20    78:40    77:20    76:70

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda DPP Grupa 2 - Gniezno 2/6/1979 lub 30/5/1979

1.Start Gniezno                                                  34

 (1)Leon Kujawski                       1       2   2            5
 (2)Eugeniusz Błaszak                   3   3   u   3            9
 (3)Kazimierz Wójcik                    2   1   2                5
 (4)Jan Puk                             3   3   3   2            11
 (17)Romuald Łoś                            2       2            4
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                32
 (9)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk               2   2   0   1            5
 (10)Andrzej Marynowski                 2   2   2   2            8
 (11)Zenon Plech                        3   3   3   3            12
 (12)Bogdan Skrobisz                    2   1   3   1            7
 (19)Krzysztof Fede                                              ns
3.Stal Toruń                                                     27
 (5)Jan Ząbik                           1   3   2   3            9
 (6)Janusz Plewiński                    1   1       0            2
 (7)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                3   2   3   1            9
 (8)Eugeniusz Miastkowski               1   1       3            5
 (18)Marek Makowski                             1   1            2
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  3
 (13)Artur Dichting                     0   0   0                0
 (14)Wiesław Ośkiewicz                  0   0   1   1            2
 (15)Lech Kędziora                      0   0   0   0            0
 (16)Roman Kościecha                    u   0   1   0            1
 (20)Krzysztof Rapczyński                           0            0

    70:20    69:80    71:40    72:00
    70:20    70:00    71:30    70:20
    70:60    70:00    69:50    70:70
    70:00    70:80    71:50    70:80

Sędzia - Witold Witek                       tabela biegów

4 Runda DPP Grupa 2 - Gorzów Wlkp 3/6/1979

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               42

 (1)Jerzy Rembas                        3   2   3   3            11
 (2)Bogusław Nowak                      3   3   2                8
 (3)Bolesław Proch                      2   3   2                7
 (4)Mieczysław Woźniak                  3   1       3            7
 (17)Marek Towalski                             3   3   3        9
2.Stal Toruń                                                     26
 (9)Jan Ząbik                           1   2   3   2            8
 (10)Marek Kończykowski                 1   u                    1
 (11)Wojciech Żabiałowicz               3   3   3   2            11
 (12)Marek Makowski                     0   2   0                2
 (19)Eugeniusz Miastkowski                      1   1   2        4
3.Start Gniezno                                                  22
 (5)Leon Kujawski                       1   2   1                4
 (6)Eugeniusz Błaszak                   1   3   2   d            6
 (7)Kazimierz Wójcik                    2   1   d                3
 (8)Jan Puk                             2   1   2   2            7
 (18)Romuald Łoś                                    1   1        2
4.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                6
 (13)Bogdan Skrobisz                    0   0   u                0
 (14)Andrzej Marynowski                 2   0   1   1            4
 (15)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk              0   1   1   0            2
 (16)Krzysztof Fede                     0   0   0   0            0
 (20)Piotr Żyto                                     w            0

    73:70    72:60    76:10    79:70
    72:50    73:70    73:30    79:20
    73:30    73:50    73:10    77:40
    71:80    72:50    ??:??    76:00

Sędzia - Witold Witek                       tabela biegów

5 Runda DPP Grupa 2 - Toruń 17/8/1979

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               32

 (13)Ryszard Dubiec                     2   1   2   0            5
 (14)Mieczysław Woźniak                 2   3   1   3            9
 (15)Marek Towalski                     3   1   3   0            7
 (16)Bolesław Proch                     3   3   2   3            11
 (20)?                                                           ns
2.Stal Toruń                                                     26
 (1)Jerzy Kniaź                         1   1   0                2
 (2)Marek Makowski                      1   3   3   0            7
 (3)Eugeniusz Miastkowski               1   2   3   2            8
 (4)Marek Kończykowski                  3   2   1                6
 (17)Jan Woźnicki                                   1   2        3
3-4.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                              19
 (5)Janusz Kołacki                      1   0   0   3            4
 (6)Grzegorz Szymko                     0   1   2   1            4
 (7)Witold Jakoniuk                     0   2   2   3            7
 (8)Benedykt Landowski                  2   2   0   0            4
 (18)Grzegorz Dzikowski                                          ns
3-4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                19
 (9)Bernard Licznerski                  0   0       1            1
 (10)Roman Kościecha                    2   3   3   2            10
 (11)Krzysztof Rapczyński               3   0   1   2            6
 (12)Lech Kędziora                      0   0   1                1
 (19)Artur Dichting                             0   1            1

    73:60    74:40    75:80    74:60
    75:70    75:40    74:80    75:40
    74:60    74:80    74:20    75:60
    75:40    74:20    75:20    74:20

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 2

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                          11      145
2.Start Gniezno                             7       90
3.Stal Toruń                                6       98
4.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                           5,5     100
5.GSŻ Grudziądz                             0,5     47

 Powrót