1 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Gdańsk 6/5/1978

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                32

 (1)Leszek Papakul                      3   0   2   2            7
 (2)Bogdan Skrobisz                     3   2   3   3            11
 (3)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk               1   0   3   3            7
 (4)Stanisław Kowalski                  0   3   1   3            7
 (17)Mirosław Berliński                                          ns
2.Stal Toruń                                                     24 lub 25
 (9)Jan Ząbik                           2   0   2   0            4
 (10)Jerzy Kniaź                        1   3   3   1            8
 (11)Janusz Plewiński                   0   2   2   2            6 lub 7
 (12)Wojciech Żabiałowicz               3   3   0   w            6
 (19)Marek Makowski                                              ns
3.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               23 lub 20
 (13)Bolesław Rzewiński                 3   1   2   3            9 lub 7
 (14)Ryszard Dubiec                     1   3   d   2            6 lub 7
 (15)Krzysztof Okupski                  1   2   1   0            4 lub 3
 (16)Franciszek Jaziewicz               0   2   1                3 lub 2
 (20)Marek Towalski                                 1            1
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  17 lub 19
 (5)Eugeniusz Miastkowski               2   1   u   1            4
 (6)Roman Kościecha                     2   1   3   0            6 lub 7
 (7)Marian Gomułka                      2   0   1   1            4
 (8)Grzegorz Podolski                   0   1   2                3 lub 1
 (18)Jan Szydlik                                    0            0 lub 3

    75:60    77:70    79:60    78:20
    76:20    76:00    80:20    79:20
    76:80    76:00    78:90    76:40
    76:20    73:80    80:00    75:60

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

2 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Grudziądz 7/5/1978

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                37

 (13)Leszek Papakul                     2   3   3   3            11
 (14)Stanisław Kowalski                 2   3   2   3            10
 (15)Bogdan Skrobisz                    2   3   2   3            10
 (16)Krzysztof Fede                     3   0   0                3
 (20)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk                          3            3
2.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  25
 (1)Eugeniusz Miastkowski               2   2   3   2            9
 (2)Marian Gomułka                      1   2   3   2            8
 (3)Roman Kościecha                     1   2   u3               3
 (4)Wiesław Ośkiewicz                   0   1       0            1
 (17)Jan Szydlik                                2   2            4
3.Stal Toruń                                                     18
 (5)Jan Ząbik                           3   1   2   0            6
 (6)Jerzy Kniaź                         2   3   1   0            6
 (7)Janusz Plewiński                    d3  1   1   2            4
 (8)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                0   1   1                2
 (18)Adam Olkiewicz                                 d            0
4.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               16
 (9)Bolesław Rzewiński                  3   3   3   1            10
 (10)Ryszard Dubiec                     1   wu  0   1            2
 (11)Krzysztof Okupski                  0   0   1   1            2
 (12)Franciszek Jaziewicz               1   0                    1
 (19)Marek Towalski                             0   1            1

    76:40    76:60    79:20    80:60
    76:40    77:40    78:00    81:00
    75:80    79:00    79:80    81:40
    77:20    78:00    79:40    ??:??

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

3 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Toruń 27/5/1978

1.Stal Toruń                                                     42

 (1)Janusz Plewiński                    2   0                    2
 (2)Jerzy Kniaź                         3   3   3   3            12
 (3)Wojciech Żabiałowicz                3   3   3   3            12
 (4)Adam Olkiewicz                      3   2   2   3            10
 (17)Marek Makowski                             3   3            6
2.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               22
 (5)Franciszek Jaziewicz                    1                    1
 (6)Bolesław Rzewiński                  1   3   2   2            8
 (7)Ryszard Dubiec                      w   0       2            2
 (8)Krzysztof Okupski                   u       1   1            2
 (18)Mieczysław Woźniak                 3   2   2   2            9
3.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                18
 (9)Henryk Żyto                         2   d   0   w            2
 (10)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk              1           w            1
 (11)Stanisław Kowalski                 2   2   1   d            5
 (12)Krzysztof Fede                     1   2   0                3
 (19)Bogdan Skrobisz                        2   3   2            7
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  13
 (13)Marian Gomułka                     0   1   d                1
 (14)Grzegorz Podolski                  2   1   1   1            5
 (15)Eugeniusz Miastkowski              1   0   1   1            3
 (16)Jan Szydlik                        3   u   0                3
 (20)Artur Dichting                                 0   1        1

    76:80    82:40    77:40    78:80
    75:60    76:80    77:40    78:80
    79:80    79:20    79:80    78:40
    79:80    79:60    79:20    78:40

Sędzia -                                    tabela biegów

4 Runda DPP Grupa 1 - Gorzów Wlkp 28/5/1978

1.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                                               29

 (1)Marek Towalski                      3   1   2   2            8
 (2)Bolesław Rzewiński                  2   2   2   3            9
 (3)Ryszard Dubiec                      2                        2
 (4)Krzysztof Okupski                   2       2   2            6
 (17)Mieczysław Woźniak                     1   1   2   0        4
2.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                                                28
 (5)Andrzej Kołodziejczyk                   ns                   ns
 (6)Bogdan Skrobisz                     3   3   d   d            6
 (7)Krzysztof Fede                      2   w       1            3
 (8)Stanisław Kowalski                  1   3   3   3            10
 (18)Andrzej Marynowski                 w   3   3   3            9
3.Stal Toruń                                                     22
 (13)Janusz Plewiński                   1   3   0                4
 (14)Jerzy Kniaź                        1   0   1   1            3
 (15)Wojciech Żabiałowicz               3   3   3   3            12
 (16)Adam Olkiewicz                     1   1       0            2
 (20)Marek Makowski                             1   0            1
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                                                  17
 (9)Eugeniusz Miastkowski               0   0   0   1            2???
 (10)Artur Dichting                     0   2                    3???
 (11)Marian Gomułka                     0   2   d   0            2
 (12)Grzegorz Podolski                  3   1   1                5
 (19)Jan Szydlik                                1   2   2        5

    :    :    74:70    72:80
    :    :    72:20    73:20
    :    :    75:50    75:70
    :    :    75:70    73:40

Sędzia - Stanisław Pieńkowski               tabela biegów

Ostateczna kolejność w GRUPIE 1

1.Wybrzeże Gdańsk                           9       115
2.Stal Toruń                                7       106
3.Stal Gorzów Wlkp                          6       90
4.GSŻ Grudziądz                             2       72

 Powrót